| Title | | Price | Postage | Bids | Location | Time Left |
| Schönes Lot Ddr Gestempelt / Meist Rundstempel | | EUR 1.70 | EUR 1.10 | 2 | DE | 3d 9h 15m |
| Early Lot Ddr East Germany Deutschland Vf Used | | EUR 11.70 | EUR 1.87 | | NL | 3d 10h 56m |
| Early Lot Ddr East Germany Deutschland Vf Used | | EUR 7.02 | EUR 1.87 | | NL | 3d 10h 58m |
| 1954-1955 Lot Ddr East Germany Deutschland Vf Used Including Real Postally Used | | EUR 18.26 | EUR 1.87 | | NL | 3d 11h 5m |
| Crucial 8Gb Ddr3l 1600 Mhz Pc3l-12800 204-Pin Sodimm Memory Laptop Ram Lot Ddr3l | | EUR 12.64 | EUR 15.62 | | US | 3d 17h 26m |
| Crucial 8Gb Ddr3l 1600 Mhz Pc3l-12800 204-Pin Sodimm Memory Laptop Ram Lot Ddr3l | | EUR 12.64 | EUR 15.62 | | US | 3d 17h 28m |
| Lot Ddr Münzen - 1 Mark Von 1956 Bis 1990 - 80 Stück Undurchsucht | | EUR 49.00 | EUR 10.00 | | DE | 3d 18h 0m |
| Job Lot Ddr2 1Gb Crucial. Ocz, Samsung, Kingston. 4X Sticks Pc2 | | EUR 14.45 | EUR 0.00 | | LT | 3d 21h 2m |
| Lot Ddr Postfrisch Aus Jahrgang 1986 + 1988 (* 021 *) {B 003} | | EUR 1.00 | EUR 1.70 | 0 | DE | 3d 21h 28m |
| Samsung 8Gb Ddr3l 1600Mhz 204-Pin Sodimm Memory Laptop Ram Pc3l-12800 Lot Ddr3l | | EUR 13.66 | EUR 0.00 | | CN | 4d 0h 15m |
| Crucial 8Gb Ddr3l 1600Mhz 204-Pin Sodimm Memory Laptop Ram Pc3l-12800 Lot Ddr3l | | EUR 11.80 | EUR 0.00 | | CN | 4d 0h 15m |
| Briefmarken Lot Ddr 1963/64 Gestempelt | | EUR 1.69 | EUR 1.20 | | DE | 4d 0h 23m |
| Lot Ddr Gestempelte Marken, Staatspräsident Wilhelm Pieck Dd 251, 252, 254, 255 | | EUR 1.00 | EUR 1.30 | 0 | AT | 4d 1h 51m |
| Gutes Viererblock - Lot Ddr " Hist. Gebäude-Uhren-Energie " Gestempelt | | EUR 1.40 | EUR 1.60 | | DE | 4d 2h 48m |
| Computer Desktop Ram Lot Ddr2 Ddr3 20Pc Lot Untested | | EUR 23.40 | EUR 19.30 | | US | 4d 6h 22m |
| Samsung Ram Ddr3 8 Gb 1600Mhz Pc3-12800 240Pin Desktop Dimm Memory 8G Modle Lot | | EUR 11.54 | EUR 0.00 | | CN | 4d 23h 19m |
| Lot Ddr / Udssr, Gestempelt | | EUR 1.00 | EUR 1.80 | 0 | DE | 5d 4h 10m |
| Memory Sticks Lot Ddr1, Ddr2, 1Gb, 2Gb, Misc Desktop | | EUR 46.81 | EUR 22.64 | 0 | US | 5d 8h 59m |
| Sony Playstation 2 Game Lot - Ddr Dance Dance Revolution Supernova 1 2 X Ddrmax | | EUR 30.33 | EUR 16.14 | | US | 5d 10h 24m |
| Lot Ddr3 Desktop Ram (20Gb) | | EUR 16.84 | EUR 23.26 | | US | 5d 11h 51m |
Popular eBay Misspellings Searches